Hold-runde 2 pulje1 ddsøj (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
25296 Laurits Johansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
18351 Esben Friis Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
92695 Lucas Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
25374 Arne Øster Samsø Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
18372 Emilie Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
84393 Christian Nielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
96531 Mark Skødt Petersen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
25272 Matias Jelsdal Samsø Skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
25277 Martin Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
78439 Connie Jensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
84314 Magnus Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
90979 Thomas Petersen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
25314 Jesper B. Mikkelsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
96169 Canisi Willumsen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen