Holdturnering 50M 2.runde 2013 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23028 Bo Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111954 Poul Sjøstedt Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92834 Henrik Hammershøj Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97513 Tobias Vogel Grenå Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23260 Morten Wulff Pedersen Århus Riffelskytte klub 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening V1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111965 Carl Sporleder-Bitsch VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111363 Rikke Myken Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
26116 Arne Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110759 Frederik Lindy Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23616 Kirsten Vogel Grenå Skyttekreds V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25141 Jens Chr. Hansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18427 Christian Chemnitz Lyngaa Randers Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23686 Jane Melin Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25915 Børge Klint Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83287 Therese Schøler VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105924 Casper Emil Kappelhøj Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101662 Rasmus Svendson Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
24834 Gunner Holland Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108160 Stefan Hvam Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108710 Jens Frandsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
111536 Patrick Neergaard Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
23971 Steen Armstrong Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104877 Jos Freeman Sonne VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23642 Kaj Arne Rasmussen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
81544 Arne Ørvik Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
111320 Gry Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
111871 Mikkel Thomsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105842 Annette Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23684 Jann Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102397 Jacob Moos Christensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107607 Erik Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
109705 Mathias Steengaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108635 Nanna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90267 Rasmus Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99691 Inge Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103858 Markus Frederik Mørck Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23884 Alan Ravnebæk Grenå Skyttekreds 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
21692 Inger Marie Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21512 Jørgen Kragh Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17639 Ulla Chemnitz Lyngå Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
21717 Flemming Harbo Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
81514 Flemming Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23640 Karen M Bitz Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93574 Jonas Nymand Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107020 Lene Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
95222 Phillip Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111201 Signe Kappelhøj Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107529 Lasse R Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92379 Tage Buchhave Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21706 Hans Kurt Bach Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
23858 Annette Adamsen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
73260 Peter Bo Hansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
73475 Per Mathiasen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104875 Eike Freemann Stubsgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111872 Aron Vetha VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23956 Bent Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
26443 Bjarne Brøndum Jacobsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
73443 Per Kjærsgård Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
96174 Jesper Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106562 Martin Winther Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
21689 Ingvard Pedersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23000 Lars Frederiksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107026 Johan Salling Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107027 Thomas Salling Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen