05-15mturnering-pulje1runde1 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25296 Laurits Johansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
28225 Mattias Thomsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18351 Esben Friis Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84653 Morten Nissen Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25332 Inge Kleis Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96842 Kristian Nogal Århus Riffelskytte klub BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47700 Allan Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25374 Arne Øster Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
84400 Oliver Kragh Olsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18372 Emilie Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
81363 Mette E. Dyrholm Beder-Malling Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81363 Mette E. Dyrholm Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84314 Magnus Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90979 Thomas Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96737 Nicklas Kornmaaler Århus Riffelskytte klub BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
92695 Lucas Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
98795 Jonas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen