Ø-Stævne 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Samsø Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
21238 Finn Jacobsen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
21238 Finn Jacobsen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
28225 Mattias Thomsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28225 Mattias Thomsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Samsø Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15706 Karl Gregersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15706 Karl Gregersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92834 Henrik Hammershøj Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92834 Henrik Hammershøj Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100406 Karin Kraft Horne Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
100406 Karin Kraft Horne Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111292 Patrick H Stenholt Randers Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111290 Marc Rosborg Randers Skyttekreds BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
111292 Patrick H Stenholt Randers Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107604 Magnus Sehcsted Simmonsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107604 Magnus Sehcsted Simmonsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
111290 Marc Rosborg Randers Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105842 Annette Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99733 Reidun Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105842 Annette Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99733 Reidun Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
72571 Steen Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110764 Villads Sort Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110764 Villads Sort Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102397 Jacob Moos Christensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102397 Jacob Moos Christensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
72571 Steen Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110762 Mathias Elkhøj Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
110757 Anna Guldborg Samsø Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
110757 Anna Guldborg Samsø Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
110762 Mathias Elkhøj Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25364 Carsten Buchard Samsø Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
111199 Niels Kjeldahl Samsø Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
111199 Niels Kjeldahl Samsø Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
111320 Gry Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109073 Kristian Kjeldahl Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109073 Kristian Kjeldahl Samsø Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111320 Gry Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25364 Carsten Buchard Samsø Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
103376 Carl Peter Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109465 Ellen Bager Petersen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93574 Jonas Nymand Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93574 Jonas Nymand Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95217 Christian Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95217 Christian Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109465 Ellen Bager Petersen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100249 Line Olsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100249 Line Olsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104470 Niels Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104470 Niels Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103376 Carl Peter Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107529 Lasse R Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
107529 Lasse R Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95501 Anja Guldborg Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95501 Anja Guldborg Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104468 Martin Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104468 Martin Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96833 Mathias Rasmussen Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96833 Mathias Rasmussen Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen