Ø-Stævne 2013 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28225 Mattias Thomsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28225 Mattias Thomsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105926 Malte Haverslev Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105926 Malte Haverslev Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100249 Line Olsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100249 Line Olsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109465 Ellen Bager Petersen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109465 Ellen Bager Petersen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111320 Gry Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
111320 Gry Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Samsø Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Samsø Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25364 Carsten Buchard Samsø Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25364 Carsten Buchard Samsø Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95501 Anja Guldborg Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95501 Anja Guldborg Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen