01000 200m turnering 1. runde (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
96455 Bjarke Abel Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 122.000 122.000 Hovedskydning
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
86972 Michael Pedersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 3 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
16784 Kim Stefansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
11034 Per Bach Levorsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
11008 Søren Otte Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
95005 Viggo Pedersen Ålbæk Skytteforening V2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
10206 Tom Jørgensen Ålbæk Skytteforening 3 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
16099 Fin Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 124.000 124.000 Hovedskydning
10192 Arne Jensen Ålbæk Skytteforening V2 121.000 121.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
11005 Thomas Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
10247 Knud E. Søndergaard Ålbæk Skytteforening V2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
15236 Kirsten Stausgaard Hjallerup Skytteforening ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
16020 Vera Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
15906 John Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 123.000 123.000 Hovedskydning
11400 Kjeld Lyngø Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 115.000 115.000 Hovedskydning
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening 1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
90614 Mads Mønsted Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
16312 Ole Stefansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 3 119.000 119.000 Hovedskydning
16816 Henrik H. Jørgensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 122.000 122.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
10281 Finn Rasmussen Ålbæk Skytteforening 3 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
15726 Hanne S. Knudsen Hjallerup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
10616 Anne Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 1 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
10312 Bent Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
10457 Poul Erik Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 116.000 116.000 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
101296 Anne Sofie Christensen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK 121.000 121.000 Hovedskydning
101295 Andreas Poder Hjallerup Skytteforening BK 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
100946 Jonas Christensen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
15894 Kaj Madsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
10735 Jørgen Hagen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 115.000 115.000 Hovedskydning
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen