01000 50m riffel turnering 1. runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
10911 Heinz Rolle Sindal Skyttekreds 2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
10649 Bjarne Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds 3 116.000 116.000 Hovedskydning
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
97557 Nicklas Meldgaard Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
86764 Møller Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening V2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
15237 Kirsten Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening V2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
11021 Sara Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
13139 Henning Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V2 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
15599 Mette Sørensen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
87175 Mikkel Østergård Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening J2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
95639 Mathias Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
95411 Jacob Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening J2 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
81839 Michael Randa Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening J2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
101241 Magnus Ingstrup Brønderslev Skytteforening BK3 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
99830 Magnus Villadsen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
99377 Niels Juul Brønderslev Skytteforening BK3 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
101293 Pernille Parup Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
99464 Joachim R. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
99342 Josephine D. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
100947 Joakim Helm Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
87491 Lasse E. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 117.000 117.000 Hovedskydning
96844 Christian Nedergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
101296 Anne Sofie Christensen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
95880 Nicklas Sas Lundtoft Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
96557 Simon Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
96559 Christian Hansen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
100704 Lasse Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
98363 Oliver Ejsing Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
98498 Martin Skoven Kristensen Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
89686 Christian Randa Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
11008 Søren Otte Hjørring Skytteforening J2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening J1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
83585 Jonas Klitgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J1 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
87301 Martin B. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
90555 Lasse Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
94316 Anton Lund Andersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
100015 Laust Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
88227 John Carlsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
12201 Benjamin Laursen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
97725 Poul Bidstrup Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
101385 Mathias Knudsen Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
83357 Erik Stenholt Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
99366 Mike R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
83973 Nikolaj Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
89277 Ulf Aldal Vilsted Skytteforening J2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
16554 Poul Nørgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
86150 Simon K. Mütze Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
97762 Magnus Frahm Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
13694 Dan Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
101269 Emil Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
19711 Jacob Munk Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
88231 Marcus Edelbo Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
13702 Chris Botha Pandrup Skytteforening ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
10751 Henning Jensen Sindal Skyttekreds 3 124.000 124.000 Hovedskydning
93143 Adam Søltoft Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
93256 Danny Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hirtshals Skytteforening BK3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
11411 Jørgen Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 119.000 119.000 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
13516 Malthe Larsen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK3 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
97824 Tobias E. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
101239 Anders F. L. Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK3 110.000 110.000 Hovedskydning
101240 Magnus L. Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK3 123.000 123.000 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
81765 Ida B. Guldsmed-Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
101332 Andreas Faurholdt Brønderslev Skytteforening BK3 115.000 115.000 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
98022 Oliver Purkær Plaetner Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
98920 Frederik Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
93957 Viggo Kristensen Ulsted Skytteforening V2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
15133 Svenne H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
14785 Henrik Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening 2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
15906 John Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
98842 Henrik Plaetner Pandrup Skytteforening ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
15738 Claus Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
93258 Mads T. Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
99238 Mathias Stevn Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
15574 Tobias Steen Hjallerup Skytteforening J2 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
90635 Tobias Overgaard Hjallerup Skytteforening J2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
100946 Jonas Christensen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
100948 Christoffer Testhelm Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 125.000 125.000 Hovedskydning
139433 Rasmus Purup Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
101295 Andreas Poder Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
10440 Svend Bach Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 124.000 124.000 Hovedskydning
92034 Rasmus Klitgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
12184 Diana Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
10695 Mogens Sørensen Sindal Skyttekreds 3 115.000 115.000 Hovedskydning
98364 Mike Simoni Weinkouff Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
96650 Henrik Lundtoft Pandrup Skytteforening ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
100702 Simon Hansen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
100703 Patrick Hansen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
100705 Torben Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
11400 Kjeld Lyngø Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
96575 Mads Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 125.000 125.000 Hovedskydning
16510 David Maas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
11005 Thomas Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
97074 Frederik Moth Postborg Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening 1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
11178 Daniel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
101270 Tordur Freyr Haftorsson Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
10457 Poul Erik Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
13422 Ida V. Stenholt Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
16533 Asger Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
16312 Ole Stefansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
16507 Elsebet Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
11977 Jonas Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
83440 Daniel Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
87247 Kasper Nørgaard Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
98605 Anne Birgit Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
90614 Mads Mønsted Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
15264 John A. Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening V2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
15306 Helge Svensson Ulsted Skytteforening V2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
85581 Nina Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 119.000 119.000 Hovedskydning
87832 Carl-Jørgen Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen