01505 Nørresundby skf. pokalskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
104216 Esther Rømer Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104216 Esther Rømer Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121031 Vibeke Thomasen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
14807 Gorm Østergaard Nørresundby Skytteforening 3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
14807 Gorm Østergaard Nørresundby Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
97539 Inger Hierzman Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97539 Inger Hierzman Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
104219 Frederik Hjelm Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104219 Frederik Hjelm Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
105944 Nicklas Sørensen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
105944 Nicklas Sørensen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
17040 Laila Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
17040 Laila Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
14812 Gitte Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
14812 Gitte Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
14658 Louise Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108848 Johnas Ørbæk Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
108848 Johnas Ørbæk Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
106721 Finn Johansen Nørresundby Skytteforening 3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90175 Bente Ottesen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
90175 Bente Ottesen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
78400 Daniel Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
78400 Daniel Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
14788 Henning Schou Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
14788 Henning Schou Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Vodskov Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Vodskov Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
104224 Susanne Lykke Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
104224 Susanne Lykke Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104217 Joshua Rømer Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104217 Joshua Rømer Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
92898 Mads Hansen Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92898 Mads Hansen Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
16590 Jon Brinks Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
15996 Benny Thomasen Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
15996 Benny Thomasen Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
14831 Dennis Sørensen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
14831 Dennis Sørensen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
16194 Lars Larsen Nørresundby Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
16194 Lars Larsen Nørresundby Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen