01501 Jeppestævnet 2013 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111294 Nikoline Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
111294 Nikoline Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103011 Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103011 Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
105787 Niklas Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
90512 Nicklas Bundgaard Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102042 Alexander Staal Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109981 Klaus Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
104889 Betina Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104889 Betina Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
110435 Tonny Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110435 Tonny Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98920 Frederik Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98920 Frederik Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109981 Klaus Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99366 Mike R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100090 Nikolai Bøjer Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106592 David Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107520 Tor Lund Poulsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109982 Christine Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109982 Christine Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111720 Inger Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
111720 Inger Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
105679 Erling Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
105679 Erling Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
106581 Bjarke Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106581 Bjarke Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108280 Nikolaj Damsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
111133 Mads Wolf Kjærsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
111133 Mads Wolf Kjærsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen