01501 Jeppestævnet 2013 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 118.000 118.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
110435 Tonny Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
110435 Tonny Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen