01501 Jeppestævnet 2013 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 118.0 118.0 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
110435 Tonny Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
110435 Tonny Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen