01501 Aalborg skyttekreds 15m riffelstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14658 Louise Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97291 Per Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97291 Per Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98261 Mikkel D. Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98261 Mikkel D. Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101023 Oliver Munk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101023 Oliver Munk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102021 Mads Bruun Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98948 Lise Kjær Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107877 Johnny Holm Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107877 Johnny Holm Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
104416 Lea Gertz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104416 Lea Gertz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98948 Lise Kjær Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
105787 Niklas Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
105787 Niklas Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
11533 Marcus K. Andersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
11533 Marcus K. Andersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104373 Mikela Kristensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104373 Mikela Kristensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104374 Kim Kristensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104374 Kim Kristensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104213 Kirstine Dybdal Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104213 Kirstine Dybdal Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11539 Louise Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
11539 Louise Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103011 Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103011 Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107520 Tor Lund Poulsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87578 Michael Nielsen Åbybro Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87578 Michael Nielsen Åbybro Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99366 Mike R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99366 Mike R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97397 Lars Kjær Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97397 Lars Kjær Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104889 Betina Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104889 Betina Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105793 Mike Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105794 Mille Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97314 Christoffer Skov Olsen Skørping Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
97314 Christoffer Skov Olsen Skørping Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102690 Mathias Krogh Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102690 Mathias Krogh Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17163 Hans Jørgen Madsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17163 Hans Jørgen Madsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Vodskov Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Vodskov Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92566 Søren Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97292 Jonas Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97292 Jonas Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107511 Brian Rovsing Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
107511 Brian Rovsing Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92566 Søren Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
99925 Kasper Albrektsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99925 Kasper Albrektsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102175 Arne Schiönning Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102175 Arne Schiönning Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102421 Frederik Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
102421 Frederik Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107528 Lasse Petersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
13074 Villy Sørensen Skørping Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
13074 Villy Sørensen Skørping Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
99492 Andreas Lennø Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
99492 Andreas Lennø Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
13876 Louise Jensen Åbybro Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
13876 Louise Jensen Åbybro Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
13302 Ove Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
13302 Ove Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104926 Sandra Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106858 May Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
88866 Matias Juellund Skørping Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88866 Matias Juellund Skørping Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106581 Bjarke Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
106581 Bjarke Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen