01501 Aalborg Skyttekreds pistolterrænstævne (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening 3 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
12636 John Olesen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 3 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
14211 Peter Dyrskjøt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 UNG 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
14592 Nina Hylkjær Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 2 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
23880 Allan Nyegaard Grenå Skyttekreds 3 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 64.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
52006 Jakob Schultz Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 3 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 1 69.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
12938 Jess Østergaard Støvring Skytteforening VET 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 2 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
17021 Linda Hougaard Asaa Skytteforening 2 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
23961 Uffe Høgh Århus Pistolklub VET 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
14295 Leif Nielsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VET 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
16943 Peter Bentsen Asaa Skytteforening 2 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 23.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
15562 Flemming Jensen Asaa Skytteforening 2 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
13025 Carsten Østergaard Støvring Skytteforening 2 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
90087 John Henry Just Schreiber Hjørring Skytteforening VET 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening VET 23.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
13972 Per Damborg Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
101331 Stefan Pedersen Søværnets IF 3 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 1 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
101330 Brian Bøgedal Gadegaard Søværnets IF 3 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 68.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 69.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
15557 Jens B. Johansen Asaa Skytteforening 3 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening VET 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
13030 Brian Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening 3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 1 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
82905 Ken Goritz Grønhøj Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 3 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
87429 Tim Riise Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 3 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
13442 Flemming Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VET 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VET 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
3 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
17258 Arne Kildegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds VET 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
26061 Martin Fuglsang Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
101329 Ancher Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds 2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
14058 Jens Damborg Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 UNG 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
26402 Jens Krukow Allingåbro Skytteforening 2 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
94228 Kim Bossow Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds 2 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
25695 Poul Kristiansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 1 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 2 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 3 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
99762 Michael M Thomsen Århus Pistolklub 3 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 2 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
86413 Tony Schultz Skørping Skytteforening 2 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
17109 Joakim Hjort Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
16920 Roberto Korsbæk Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
17165 Hans Held Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
17262 Annette Hyldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
88577 Kristian Toft Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
91881 Mette Skjoldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
16520 Chresten Uttrup Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VET 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 3 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening VET 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
13578 Ove Gottlieb Michelsen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
14427 Dan Poulsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 2 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 64.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
23214 Frank Jacobsen Århus Pistolklub 1 64.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
23604 Kristian Nørby Larsen Grenå Skyttekreds 1 70.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
10427 Tom Bestle Jørgensen Søværnets IF 2 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
16206 Claus Rittig Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 1 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
16581 Mads Peter Bach Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
17282 Anders Bystrup Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
95394 Morten Jacobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
93328 Mads Stenbæk Lauesen Skjern Skytteforening 3 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 1 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 3 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
22935 Kurt Persen Allingåbro Skytteforening VET 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
18110 Kim Rytter Damholt Djurslands PistolKlub 3 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
14754 Jens Ove Horsted Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VET 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
100540 Morten Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
83422 Michael Bertelsen Asaa Skytteforening 3 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
23224 Peder H. Mikkelsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
92435 Lone Stenbæk Brejning- Nr. Omme SF 3 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
101117 Casper Kildegaard Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
16179 Christian Schou Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VET 12.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
13683 Frank Kristiansen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
13853 Poul Erik Eriksen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening VET 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening 2 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
11178 Daniel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 3 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
88235 Rolf Fisker Knudsen Hadsund Skytteforening 3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
86414 Hannelore Schultz Skørping Skytteforening VET 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
99829 Kenneth Eriksen Skørping Skytteforening 3 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening VET 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 67.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
17450 Henrik Hjelm Hansen Hadsund Skytteforening UNG 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
12503 Martin Bendixen Hadsund Skytteforening 3 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
12497 Morten Bendixen Hadsund Skytteforening 3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
96453 Jack Marcel Wessman Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Søværnets IF VET 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
81976 Ove Bjørn Kringelborhn Pandrup Skytteforening 3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VET 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
14525 Svend Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VET 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
83423 Michael Kristensen Asaa Skytteforening 3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
101025 Frederik Damholdt Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 19.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
89287 Martin Sonne Hjørring Skytteforening 3 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
81433 Henrik Denecke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 3 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 3 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
98253 Jette Kaasing Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 3 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
11606 Gert Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen