HEVRING 2013 + Jysk-Fynsk (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 68.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 12.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 62.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 3 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening 2 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
82900 Bruno Nedergaard Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 3 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 2 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 1 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
23880 Allan Nyegaard Grenå Skyttekreds 2 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
22263 Preben Henriksen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VET 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening UNG 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
99448 Svend Priess Sørensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 3 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
102082 Mads Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
104888 Rudolf Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 3 17.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
13266 Steen Laursen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 2 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
13030 Brian Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening 3 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
80314 Henrik Richardsen Lind Skytteforening 3 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub VET 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
23174 Åge Dall Rønde Skytteforening 3 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
24686 Jan Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 3 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening 1 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
23961 Uffe Høgh Århus Pistolklub VET 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
VET 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 1 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 3 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub 3 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub 2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
13025 Carsten Østergaard Støvring Skytteforening 2 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 1 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 2 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
34713 Per Jespersen Vejle Skytteforening VET 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 62.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening 1 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
12658 René Tuure Støvring Skytteforening 3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds VET 67.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 2 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening VET 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening UNG 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
1 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 2 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 1 69.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 1 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
85281 Torben Breindahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
104770 Ulrik Sørensen Djurslands PistolKlub 2 67.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
106008 Søren Nyborg Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
92887 Dennis Rytter Kjærsgaard Støvring Skytteforening 3 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 2 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
24998 Torben Brohus Århus Pistolklub 2 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
17636 Vagn D. Nielsen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
12938 Jess Østergaard Støvring Skytteforening VET 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
82449 Lars Arnesen Monsrud Skytteklubben af 1984 3 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 62.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub 3 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
92715 Mikkel Grathe Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 3 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 2 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 3 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
112054 Martin Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 3 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
24175 Bo Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
31422 Frank Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling VET 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
27393 Bent Stengaard Hem Skytteforening 3 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
105526 Sofia Louisa Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub UNG 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
90250 Sissal Skaale Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
25695 Poul Kristiansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
26454 Andreas Andersson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Møller Gregersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
112055 Wojciech Kaczmarek Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 3 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
27631 Mads Ransborg Hem Skytteforening VET 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening UNG 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 2 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
92827 Poul Ognew Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 62.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 2 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
111859 Thomas Vraa Baiemler Århus Pistolklub 3 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
11094 Lars Peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening 1 62.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I UNG 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
111684 Tom Fangel Djurslands PistolKlub VET 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
21962 Ann-Kirstine Larsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub 2 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 2 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
71278 Peter Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub VET 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
77661 Hardy Hansen Skytteklubben af 1984 VET 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
106695 Anders E A Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 2 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
89771 Mikael Jakobsen Allingåbro Skytteforening 3 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
107424 Michael Krog Rønde Skytteforening 3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
112053 Daniel Seeberg Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 3 12.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
89736 Jannik Korup Ølsted Skytteforening 2 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening VET 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen