HEVRING 2013 + Jysk-Fynsk (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
85281 Torben Breindahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GR 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GR 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
26402 Jens Krukow Allingåbro Skytteforening GR 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub GR 67.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
23961 Uffe Høgh Århus Pistolklub GR 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
13025 Carsten Østergaard Støvring Skytteforening GR 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 15.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
13266 Steen Laursen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening GR 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GR 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
82468 Manfred Thiel Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
24998 Torben Brohus Århus Pistolklub GR 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
22263 Preben Henriksen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GR 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GR 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GR 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GR 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GR 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening GR 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GR 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GR 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GR 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening GR 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
82449 Lars Arnesen Monsrud Skytteklubben af 1984 GR 11.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening GR 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub GR 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening GR 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GR 15.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GR 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GR 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
90250 Sissal Skaale Allingåbro Skytteforening GR 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Møller Gregersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
24686 Jan Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
GR 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 7.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub GR 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GR 62.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening GR 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
106008 Søren Nyborg Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GR 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 66.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub GR 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
77661 Hardy Hansen Skytteklubben af 1984 GR 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
17856 Ole Møland Mortensen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GR 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
89771 Mikael Jakobsen Allingåbro Skytteforening GR 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
26081 Jan Truelsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
112053 Daniel Seeberg Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 19.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
112055 Wojciech Kaczmarek Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
89736 Jannik Korup Ølsted Skytteforening GR 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
81385 Werner Marqwardt Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 17.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
107424 Michael Krog Rønde Skytteforening GR 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening GR 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds GR 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 68.0 56.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
92715 Mikkel Grathe Hobro Egnens Skytteforening GR 17.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 24.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
24175 Bo Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening GR 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
12938 Jess Østergaard Støvring Skytteforening GR 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
80314 Henrik Richardsen Lind Skytteforening GR 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen