002913 Mouse Cup Sommer (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111733 Rasmus Beiter Kulmbach Bramming Skytteforening BK3 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
92587 Emily Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
92587 Emily Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
40208 Holger Rahbek Bramming Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
40208 Holger Rahbek Bramming Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
107769 Rasmus Grambow Alslev Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107769 Rasmus Grambow Alslev Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91585 Ann-Britt Overgaard Ribe Skyttekreds 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
91585 Ann-Britt Overgaard Ribe Skyttekreds 3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
111042 Nikoline Storgaard- Brodersen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
111042 Nikoline Storgaard- Brodersen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
111332 Emma Poulsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
83414 Tobias W. Hansen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
83414 Tobias W. Hansen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111045 Christian Poulsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94684 Nikolaj Madum Bertelsen Holstebro Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94684 Nikolaj Madum Bertelsen Holstebro Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
83055 Christoffer Fuglkjær Bramming Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
83055 Christoffer Fuglkjær Bramming Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
82753 Amalie Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
82753 Amalie Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
40232 Erik Hundebøl Bramming Skytteforening V2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
83054 Jens H. Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
101846 Frederik Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
111044 Victor Isaken Bramming Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
107757 Victor Richardy Bramming Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107757 Victor Richardy Bramming Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101846 Frederik Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen