Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
001913 Ribe Klubmesterskab (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Ribe Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
39706
Lars Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39706
Lars Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
81644
Jens Holmgaard Nissen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
UNG
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
81644
Jens Holmgaard Nissen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
UNG
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
106270
Kasper Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
106270
Kasper Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
105825
Manfred Meier
Ribe Skyttekreds
V3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
105825
Manfred Meier
Ribe Skyttekreds
V3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
110224
Juliane Schnoor Jørgensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
110224
Juliane Schnoor Jørgensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
107786
Katrine Hansen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
111042
Nikoline Storgaard- Brodersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
111042
Nikoline Storgaard- Brodersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
87305
Nicklas Roust Wind
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
87305
Nicklas Roust Wind
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
106989
Martin Hansen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
102807
Tina Andersen Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
102807
Tina Andersen Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
102806
Søren Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
102806
Søren Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
69466
Helle Kirstine Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
111435
Christoffer Tonnesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
111435
Christoffer Tonnesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
111040
Lea Legaard Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
111040
Lea Legaard Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
86387
Frederik Q Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
86387
Frederik Q Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
86388
Daniel Q Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
86388
Daniel Q Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
88794
Jens Kr. Olesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
88794
Jens Kr. Olesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
39825
Jens Laursen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
39534
Sarah Brylle
Ribe Skyttekreds
UNG
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
39534
Sarah Brylle
Ribe Skyttekreds
UNG
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
109523
Kasper Johannsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
39825
Jens Laursen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
108533
Niclas Roth Wiese
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
108533
Niclas Roth Wiese
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
91970
Thomas Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
91970
Thomas Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
109523
Kasper Johannsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
103478
Rikke Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
103478
Rikke Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
109525
Sebastian Schnoor Jørgensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
108536
Carsten Wiese
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
108536
Carsten Wiese
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
108531
Lauge Hedemann
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
107787
Poul S. Hansen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
111434
Patrick Christian Schmidt
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
111434
Patrick Christian Schmidt
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
109525
Sebastian Schnoor Jørgensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
40081
Morten Smidt
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
106990
Lukas Hansen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
87304
Sanne Knudsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
87304
Sanne Knudsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
101689
Hans Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
111433
Mathias Beck Pedersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
111433
Mathias Beck Pedersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
110075
Anja Schnoor Jørgensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
110075
Anja Schnoor Jørgensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
107785
Tobias Storgaard Brodersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
107785
Tobias Storgaard Brodersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
108535
Ann Roth Wiese
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
108535
Ann Roth Wiese
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen