104 Turnering 5 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
92930 Lasse Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102771 Tobias Mortensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97819 Kim Bjørnskov Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
41319 Jacob Nissen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82853 Jonas Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
104584 Anders Gregersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
104076 Thomas Kristensen Varde Skytteforening BK3 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
97914 Søren Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
38393 Andreas Møller Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104307 Gitte Høiland Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103035 Ida Duelund Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
83038 Simon Wallentin Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102441 Mikkel Benjamin Poder Kloster Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86480 Susanne Gissel Christensen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88912 René Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101846 Frederik Mogensen Varde Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
92586 Oliver Høstgaard Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
87879 Mathias Mortensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103510 Nicoline Sjørup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93097 Ole Bjørnskov Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
40286 Anders Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103971 Mathias Høiland Alslev Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
38172 Peder Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101995 Nikolai Højland Alslev Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101996 Endre Høiland Alslev Skytteforening 3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103364 Anders Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95776 Erling Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87567 Lasse Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102775 Anita M. Christensen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94502 Michael Frandsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Varde Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Varde Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102773 Mikkel Mortensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
94595 Danielle Ley Stokholm Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103043 Amalie Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
99003 Laust D. Pultz-Hansen Varde Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97262 Lucas Botteleth Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
38985 Sara Pedersen Helle Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90543 Jesper Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93098 Jens Bjørnskov Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
101235 Christine Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
95656 Michelle Ley Stokholm Alslev Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96851 Pernille Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101512 Mads Peter Holst Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
101511 Malthe Aagaard Skjøth Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
40100 Michael Christensen Bramming Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Alslev Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
38520 Bent Bergsang Tistrup Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102765 Eva H. Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
90352 Jeanette Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen