104 Turnering 5 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. V1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
38742 Rune Mazanti Skytteforeningen Vest JUN 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
39025 Jan Nygaard Helle Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
40521 Poul Erik Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
94499 Camilla Schelander Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
40339 Henning Brinch Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
41492 Winni Secher Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104243 Finn Faurby Skytteforeningen Vest ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
94505 Ditte Schmidt Poulsen Alslev Skytteforening BK 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening ÅK2 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
39265 Leif Christiansen Varde Skytteforening 4 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
102767 Lars Mortensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
39467 Bjarne Andreasen Varde Skytteforening V2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
38699 Gunnar B. Poulsen Skytteforeningen Vest 4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
38767 Kurt Nielsen Skytteforeningen Vest V1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK1 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
102442 Brian Poder Kloster Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
102441 Mikkel Benjamin Poder Kloster Brørup Skyttekreds BK 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds 4 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
97546 Palle Mose Lund Skads Skytteforening ÅK1 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
102123 Ulrik Moslund Skads Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102463 Henning Carstensen Helle Skytteforening 4 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
38812 Allan Jensen Skytteforeningen Vest 4 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
99418 Jannik Christiansen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
105306 Frank Christensen Gesten Skytteforening ÅK2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening 4 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
41618 Anders Secher Brørup Skyttekreds V2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
105308 Thomas Mortensen Skytteforeningen Vest 4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
89485 Kim Beck Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
104872 Anne-Marie Søs Henriksen Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
104676 Jesper Aaskov Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
97548 Richard Barlo Skads Skytteforening V2 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
38534 Kent Krammer Skytteforeningen Vest V2 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
102503 Dianne L. Abrehamsen Skytteforeningen Vest ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
40341 Hans Frahm Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
104779 Rune Blåbjerg Petersen Skytteforeningen Vest 4 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
39924 Johnie Knudsen Helle Skytteforening 2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
104028 Kim Friis Esbjerg Skyttekreds 4 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
38131 Tommy Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
96674 Dennis Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
101773 Mikkel F. Pedersen Skytteforeningen Vest BK 101.0 101.0 Hovedskydning
40421 Kaj Bornhøft Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
102493 Finn Neimers Skytteforeningen Vest 4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen