01912 Turnering E-V 1 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. V1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub V1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
38699 Gunnar B. Poulsen Skytteforeningen Vest 4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
94499 Camilla Schelander Hansen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
94505 Ditte Schmidt Poulsen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
38131 Tommy Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
99418 Jannik Christiansen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
106654 Gitte Iversen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
102123 Ulrik Moslund Skads Skytteforening ÅK2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
97546 Palle Mose Lund Skads Skytteforening ÅK1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
102463 Henning Carstensen Helle Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
104309 Hanne Madsen Grindsted Pistolklub ÅK2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK1 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds 4 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
105306 Frank Christensen Gesten Skytteforening ÅK2 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
107750 Pia Kjelstrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. BK 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
4 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
38187 Nadia Christensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
103764 Fritz Sørensen Gesten Skytteforening V2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
40339 Henning Brinch Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
39098 Svend Å. Nielsen Outrup Skytteforening V1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
104753 Henrik Mortensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
89485 Kim Beck Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
V1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
38534 Kent Krammer Skytteforeningen Vest V2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening ÅK2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK1 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
102767 Lars Mortensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
40341 Hans Frahm Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
40529 Peter Vinther Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
82580 Victor Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
40525 Peter M. Hansen Alslev Skytteforening 3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
34146 Frands Øhlenslager Kristensen Grindsted Pistolklub V2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
38767 Kurt Nielsen Skytteforeningen Vest V1 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
104676 Jesper Aaskov Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
107749 Mikael Kjelstrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
42029 Allan Jessen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 4 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
41802 Erling Pedersen Gesten Skytteforening V2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
102442 Brian Poder Kloster Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
41492 Winni Secher Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
72699 Simon Jacobsen Bramming Skytteforening 4 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 4 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
94743 Marianne Helene Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97851 Esben Lausted Gesten Skytteforening ÅK1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
102493 Finn Neimers Skytteforeningen Vest V2 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
41618 Anders Secher Brørup Skyttekreds V2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
96674 Dennis Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
97548 Richard Barlo Skads Skytteforening V2 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
104308 Ditte Meldgaard Grindsted Pistolklub ÅK2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
97822 Anders Horsbøl Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
104872 Anne-Marie Søs Henriksen Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
41351 Martin Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds V2 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
38594 Kenn Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening V2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
83066 Dennis Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening JUN 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen