01912 Turnering E-V 1 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39702 Mathias Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97819 Kim Bjørnskov Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
131758 Camilla Fischer Gesten Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107280 Simon Wagner Bjerrum Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
102441 Mikkel Benjamin Poder Kloster Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90543 Jesper Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Varde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Varde Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
38131 Tommy Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
83039 Thea Weirbach Gesten Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97914 Søren Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
93098 Jens Bjørnskov Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
107769 Rasmus Grambow Varde Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
93097 Ole Bjørnskov Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening J2 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
101511 Malthe Aagaard Skjøth Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
40499 Svend Åge Sørensen Varde Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101512 Mads Peter Holst Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
97431 Katrine Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87879 Mathias Mortensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102349 Emil Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
101846 Frederik Mogensen Varde Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97905 Mads Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
82853 Jonas Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102765 Eva H. Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98241 Sara Jepsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101996 Endre Høiland Alslev Skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
106848 Aviaja Bak Alslev Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
107495 Elisabeth E. Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
88912 René Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105302 Morten Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
107492 Hans Jørgen Larholm Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
107726 Mona Mikkelsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
38172 Peder Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103035 Ida Duelund Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97904 Anne-Sofie Segato Fischer Gesten Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107493 Mathias G. Jensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
95776 Erling Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104392 Mikkel Nyland Matras Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87562 Oliver Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
100008 Henrik Olesen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Andersen Gesten Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen