58. Jyllandsskydning 2011 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening 4 231.0 231.0 Mesterskab
85877 Jens-Otto Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF 4 227.0 227.0 Mesterskab
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 4 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
82617 Geert Ovedahl Andersen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 3 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
37536 Dennis Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 3 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
17856 Ole Møland Mortensen Djurslands PistolKlub V1 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
97591 Johannes Eriksen Djurslands PistolKlub BK 222.0 222.0 Mesterskab
24145 Karina Madsen Århus Pistolklub ÅK2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
26608 Hugo Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
88963 Kirsten Olesen Tilst Skytteforening ÅK1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub ÅK2 229.0 229.0 Mesterskab
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
20324 Hans Jørgensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
95069 René Ballegård Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening V1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 3 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK1 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
100334 Jens Verner Rasmussen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
21457 Ivan Jensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds UNG 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds 4 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
84111 Benjamin Guldberg Lauridsen Videbæk Skytteforening BK 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
34713 Per Jespersen Vejle Skytteforening V1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
92714 Stig Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
87859 Leif Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
95848 Christian Ballegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter ÅK1 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
41452 Freddy Holdensen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
17636 Vagn D. Nielsen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
15238 Kim Malik Kreutzmann Ulsted Skytteforening 3 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
95338 Michael Dahl Thomassen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 4 210.0 210.0 Mesterskab
50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 227.0 227.0 Mesterskab
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub V1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
47895 Carl Emil Rosenkjær Assens Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V2 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
ÅK2 226.0 226.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V2 231.0 231.0 Mesterskab
88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
42564 René Gesna Nordals Skyttekreds 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub V2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
25868 Arne Leth Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
V1 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 288.0 288.0 Mesterskab
96749 Walter Beck- Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
88581 Lukas Asbjørn Møller Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
41349 Sanne Nørlund Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds UNG 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
96190 Bo Mardov VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 212.0 212.0 Mesterskab
96409 Hanne Nielsen Hirtshals Skytteforening 4 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
92715 Mikkel Grathe Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening V2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
96568 Jan Kuhlmann Østbirk Pistol Skytter ÅK2 232.0 232.0 Mesterskab
90939 Arne B Jensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
37862 Jesper Aggerholm Videbæk Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
87998 Knud Skou Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
83650 Niels Peter Snabe Buch Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 292.0 292.0 Mesterskab
24600 Anders Hove VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 4 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
47853 Kurt Laursen Assens Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
47865 Kai Sørensen Assens Skytteforening 1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
24634 Peer Boldsen Tilst Skytteforening 2 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
92429 Torben Haugård Århus Pistolklub 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
27060 Knud K. Jensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
20945 Peter Bregenov Horsens Skyttekreds V1 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
50943 Michael Kragebær Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
98373 Søren Ballegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
22078 Lasse S. Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
22467 Kent Haaning Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
78057 Erik Hansen Gram Skytteforening ÅK1 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 2 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 4 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
17849 Ole Flügel Ditlevsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
86414 Hannelore Schultz Skørping Skytteforening V2 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening 1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
22274 Peter Ugilt Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
95340 Lars Hansen Lind Skytteforening ÅK2 214.0 214.0 Mesterskab
87523 Jesper Kjærgaard Hem Skytteforening 3 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
97592 Emil Meldgård Rasmussen Djurslands PistolKlub BK 218.0 218.0 Mesterskab
21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 3 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
25775 Søren Berthelsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
47012 Lars Krumholt Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
41443 Jan Frandsen Holsted Skyttekreds 3 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
37561 Bjarne Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Særslev Skytteforening 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
95554 Jesper Isager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 4 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening V1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
52110 Mike Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
49930 Hans Henrik Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 2 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
20728 Anne Pihl Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
21124 Jørgen Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds 4 202.0 202.0 Mesterskab
86413 Tony Schultz Skørping Skytteforening V1 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
20200 Hanne Larsen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
94660 Emil Riis Wolfhagen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
97039 Martin Thyregod Østbirk Pistol Skytter ÅK1 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
97593 Britta Dræby Østbirk Pistol Skytter ÅK2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
40430 Jens Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
84568 Thomas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
14665 Dennis Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 222.0 222.0 Mesterskab
95041 Henrik Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 4 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
35494 Lene Bang Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
47803 Aage B. Larsen Assens Skytteforening V2 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter ÅK1 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
85876 Svend-Arne K. Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
86212 Jørgen Uldal Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 4 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
47905 Alice Nolsø Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95011 Jesper Riis Hansen Åbybro Skytteforening ÅK2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 216.0 216.0 Mesterskab
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub V1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 3 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
26081 Jan Truelsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening 3 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
94052 Jan Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 217.0 217.0 Mesterskab
20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening 2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening V1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
31147 Jens Erik Dalsgaard Karup Skytteforening V1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
44838 Carl-Erik Sander Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
92309 Søren Lund Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
96674 Dennis Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 4 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
21299 Carsten Grann Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
87654 Susanne Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 4 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
47887 Erik Nielsen Assens Skytteforening 3 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
20863 Ulrich Bo Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen