58. Jyllandsskydning 2011 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅKL 293.0 293.0 Mesterskab
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds UNG 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
47012 Lars Krumholt Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
VET 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter VET 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
41443 Jan Frandsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening VET 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub VET 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VET 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1 288.0 288.0 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
42564 René Gesna Nordals Skyttekreds 1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
17021 Linda Hougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 3 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅKL 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅKL 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VET 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening VET 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
31147 Jens Erik Dalsgaard Karup Skytteforening VET 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
15238 Kim Malik Kreutzmann Ulsted Skytteforening 3 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
40339 Henning Brinch Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
83650 Niels Peter Snabe Buch Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 292.0 292.0 Mesterskab
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
96749 Walter Beck- Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 3 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
94660 Emil Riis Wolfhagen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 290.0 290.0 Mesterskab
95011 Jesper Riis Hansen Åbybro Skytteforening ÅKL 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening JUN 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 3 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 288.0 288.0 Mesterskab
26466 Villy Olesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
50058 Pia Steffensen Særslev Skytteforening 3 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
22467 Kent Haaning Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
40341 Hans Frahm Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub VET 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening VET 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅKL 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
24634 Peer Boldsen Tilst Skytteforening 2 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
93469 Thomas Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 3 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
50168 Kasper Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening JUN 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
87523 Jesper Kjærgaard Hem Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
95041 Henrik Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅKL 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds VET 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅKL 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening VET 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅKL 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
95848 Christian Ballegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter ÅKL 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 3 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
25966 Lone Overbye Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
49988 Ulrik Steffensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 288.0 288.0 Mesterskab
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 288.0 288.0 Mesterskab
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 3 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Lind Skytteforening 2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
24609 Ulrik Pedersen Tilst Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
26081 Jan Truelsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 291.0 291.0 Mesterskab
97039 Martin Thyregod Østbirk Pistol Skytter ÅKL 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
40430 Jens Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 294.0 294.0 Mesterskab
87654 Susanne Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
49930 Hans Henrik Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VET 290.0 290.0 Mesterskab
35494 Lene Bang Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅKL 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
96674 Dennis Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
25868 Arne Leth Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
52171 Flemming Trane Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 VET 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
26608 Hugo Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
31020 Povl Jakobsen Karup Skytteforening ÅKL 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
25994 Ivan Falz Billeskov Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
45720 Signe Johannesen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
90966 Sara Eskildsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen