58. Jyllandsskydning 2011 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42352 Ingrid Lillie Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
26011 Finn Kønig V.R.V.S. V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22559 Ivan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
77989 Eva Lyng-Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88296 Rasmus Petersen Odder Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
26887 Kirsten Bak Veje Karby Skyttekreds UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Helle Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
86150 Simon K. Mütze Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99689 Per Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97925 Rasmus Christiansen Karup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
99839 Marcus Sørensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25430 Philip Leegaard Odder Skytteforening ÅK2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
26180 Evan Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
28735 Rikke Sandal Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
12090 Catrine Larsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92722 Mathilde Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98949 Casper Kunuunnguaq Kreutzmann Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97986 Mark Drongesen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35879 Matilde Høgsberg Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
11539 Louise Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
26116 Arne Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
24912 Birgitte Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
25966 Lone Overbye Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94463 Isabella Sejer Pedersen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
97234 Mathilde Felden Nielsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
28304 Emma Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
73754 Niels Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92215 Anders Leth Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99687 Jørgen Øster Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99688 Bente Øster Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
11841 Morten Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99698 Jonathan Venø Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19709 Jakob Kilias Svenningsen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
24986 Keld Lykke Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25431 Peter Junker Hansen Odder Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Karby Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Brejning- Nr. Omme SF 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
92567 Anne Mette Vestergaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25147 Christian Clausen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87879 Mathias Mortensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
99836 Asian Y. Lykke Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88263 Claus Brix Korsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95453 Nikolaj Nielsen Gram Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35970 Diana Henriksen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97491 Emilie Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
82609 Kessarin Lykke Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
32710 Egon Stephansen Lind Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88585 Jonas Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
80930 Steffen Jespersen Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92845 Steen Henriksen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
11977 Jonas Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99573 Jonas Andersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88023 Simone Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
90979 Thomas Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 46.0 46.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19513 Søren Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98795 Jonas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
76345 Karsten Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85726 Markus Brøgger Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
92809 Kent Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
25243 Niels Jørn Johansen Samsø Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25915 Børge Klint Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
75842 Kristian Kremmer Samsø Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
21329 Benjamin Brown Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
95501 Anja Guldborg Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90880 Emil Beck Odder Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99697 Theis Venø Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80941 Jakob Krog Sloth Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100248 Lene Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
89695 Kristian Mølgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25272 Matias Jelsdal Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25277 Martin Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
84314 Magnus Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31062 Matias Faurbye Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88301 Michael Poulsen Odder Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
100184 Silviu Andrei Badelita Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97635 Heidi Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97899 Jacob Roland Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
89344 Thomas B Thomsen Århus Riffelskytte klub ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
92798 Hans Bækgaard Odder Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
28906 Kristian Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
97231 Niels Anbo VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
43436 Louise Falkenberg Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
82916 Jarl Linde Vilsted Skytteforening 3 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
95322 Sune Splidsboel Brande Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
74031 Morten Clausen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
75355 Louise L. Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23948 Christina S Pedersen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
96531 Mark Skødt Petersen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
79241 Benn Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
92014 Jacob Vestergaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25723 Kirsten Hviid Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
46545 Andreas Christiansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95220 Nicolai Guldborg Samsø Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
95222 Phillip Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen