00412 Helle (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
V2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39423 Dennis Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
39423 Dennis Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
40100 Michael Christensen Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
40100 Michael Christensen Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 161.000 161.000 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 152.000 152.000 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 155.000 155.000 Mesterskab
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
96285 Stine Bertelsen Tistrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96285 Stine Bertelsen Tistrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98898 Anders Christiansen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98898 Anders Christiansen Helle Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
104534 Nico Bangert Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
104534 Nico Bangert Helle Skytteforening BK3 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
94251 Josefine Korsager Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
94251 Josefine Korsager Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
103360 Jacob Laursen Helle Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
103360 Jacob Laursen Helle Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
103364 Anders Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
103364 Anders Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106523 Ida Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
106523 Ida Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen