93 Jubilærum stævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40286 Anders Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
40286 Anders Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
83039 Thea Weirbach Gesten Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39702 Mathias Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39702 Mathias Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102146 Anders Trykgard Granerud Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102146 Anders Trykgard Granerud Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
97904 Anne-Sofie Segato Fischer Gesten Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97259 Lasse Rahbek Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97259 Lasse Rahbek Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Andersen Gesten Skytteforening J2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
87562 Oliver Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
87562 Oliver Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen