93 Jubilærum stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102813 Maria Hollænder Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
102813 Maria Hollænder Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101843 Mathias Hollænder Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101843 Mathias Hollænder Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94484 Bendt Jensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
94484 Bendt Jensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
40286 Anders Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
40286 Anders Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98109 Casper Roost Gesten Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95388 Jeppe Westergaard Mathiesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95388 Jeppe Westergaard Mathiesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
40142 Knud Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
40142 Knud Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
40226 Frede Jacobsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
40226 Frede Jacobsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
40228 Erna Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
40228 Erna Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
87494 Preben Vonsild Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
87494 Preben Vonsild Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
97969 Jens Kristian Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
97969 Jens Kristian Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
101306 John Mathiesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101306 John Mathiesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
101307 Carsten Witt Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
101307 Carsten Witt Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
103356 Per Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103356 Per Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
88217 Thomas Hansen Bramming Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98701 Ole Jacobsen Gesten Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
40014 Steven Jørgensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91408 Majken Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99521 Maja Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99521 Maja Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
96082 Poul Hansen Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87734 Jannik Benedictus Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
87734 Jannik Benedictus Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen