50 Turneringsskydning (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
41452 Freddy Holdensen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
38131 Tommy Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 222.0 222.0 Mesterskab
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
87377 Inga Poder Andreasen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
90528 Hans Jørgen Buhrkall Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK2 217.0 217.0 Mesterskab
40166 Jon S. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening JUN 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
38561 Ole Halgaard Jensen Outrup Skytteforening V2 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
97545 Bent Linnet Skads Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
96749 Walter Beck- Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
86779 Kim Jacobsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK1 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
98345 Sonja Olesen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 208.0 208.0 Mesterskab
40421 Kaj Bornhøft Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
40976 Erik Therkildsen Skads Skytteforening 4 210.0 210.0 Mesterskab
98346 Per Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
94743 Marianne Helene Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 217.0 217.0 Mesterskab
97822 Anders Horsbøl Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 218.0 218.0 Mesterskab
41618 Anders Secher Brørup Skyttekreds V2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 1 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds 3 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
41443 Jan Frandsen Holsted Skyttekreds 3 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. V1 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 287.0 287.0 Mesterskab
98347 René Riber Iversen Outrup Skytteforening 4 217.0 217.0 Mesterskab
41909 Keld T. Nielsen Outrup Skytteforening 1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
97851 Esben Lausted Gesten Skytteforening ÅK2 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
41470 Bent Andersen Holsted Skyttekreds 4 201.0 201.0 Mesterskab
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 224.0 224.0 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 4 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening ÅK2 203.0 203.0 Mesterskab
97551 Preben Hansen Skads Skytteforening ÅK2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
97546 Palle Mose Lund Skads Skytteforening ÅK2 231.0 231.0 Mesterskab
39504 Allan Nørgaard Varde Skytteforening 4 229.0 229.0 Mesterskab
38254 Lars Bjerge Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 211.0 211.0 Mesterskab
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
97548 Richard Barlo Skads Skytteforening ÅK2 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
39178 Niels E.Graversen Varde Skytteforening 2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
89485 Kim Beck Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
39098 Svend Å. Nielsen Outrup Skytteforening V2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
93104 Peter Beyer Outrup Skytteforening 4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
40035 Rasmus Jacobsen Bramming Skytteforening 4 230.0 230.0 Mesterskab
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening 4 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen