50 Turneringsskydning (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
38131 Tommy Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds 3 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
40961 Hans Fram Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅKL 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
82832 Tina S.G. Christensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK 219.0 219.0 Mesterskab
40358 Søren Hedegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 3 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
90543 Jesper Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 3 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
41549 Knud Erik Höher Brørup Skyttekreds VET 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅKL 233.0 233.0 Mesterskab
95776 Erling Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅKL 231.0 231.0 Mesterskab
41825 Theis Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅKL 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
39347 Jens Peter Sørensen Varde Skytteforening 3 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 3 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
94499 Camilla Schelander Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK 287.0 287.0 Mesterskab
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening VET 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 2 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
41443 Jan Frandsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅKL 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅKL 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 201.0 201.0 Mesterskab
93103 Kenneth Beyer Outrup Skytteforening BK 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅKL 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen