50 Turneringsskydning (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
92841 Pernille Akselsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90352 Jeanette Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97683 Kasper Siig Varde Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
38344 Franz Højberg Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95835 Thomas Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
97151 Andreas Rasmussen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
97616 Noah Høstgaard Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
83039 Thea Weirbach Gesten Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39702 Mathias Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86480 Susanne Gissel Christensen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
83038 Simon Wallentin Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93854 Jeppe Emsins Varde Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
39347 Jens Peter Sørensen Varde Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
40594 Mads H. Henriksen Alslev Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
40567 Mikkel H. Henriksen Alslev Skytteforening UNG 154.0 154.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98350 Matias Wanger Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
81871 Martin Laursen Varde Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
82853 Jonas Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
96011 Natasha Bannwart Thomsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95776 Erling Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
88843 Signe B. Andersen Gesten Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87879 Mathias Mortensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
99087 Lasse Schougaard Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
38520 Bent Bergsang Tistrup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97685 Tobias Mogensen Varde Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Varde Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95388 Jeppe Westergaard Mathiesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
86387 Frederik Q Schack Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96851 Pernille Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
80985 Jakob Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98243 Line Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
93097 Ole Bjørnskov Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
97428 Holger Hansen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
79555 Anders R. Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
38172 Peder Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
40740 Benjamin Madsen Alslev Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98101 Viktor Rasmussen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
39163 Patrick Laursen Varde Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97259 Lasse Rahbek Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41825 Theis Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98344 Daniel Olesen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
97819 Kim Bjørnskov Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
97431 Katrine Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
90543 Jesper Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
96336 Mike Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88814 Nicolai Jessen Varde Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
87567 Lasse Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
97904 Anne-Sofie Segato Fischer Gesten Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen