61 Rødding (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
41872 Mikkel Secher Brørup Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
41872 Mikkel Secher Brørup Skyttekreds 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
81603 Jacob Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
81603 Jacob Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
85882 Mathias Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
85882 Mathias Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
97474 Kristine Skytte Westphal Rødding Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
84700 Emil Vase Jepsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Baltzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Baltzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
40102 Mette Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
40102 Mette Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98701 Ole Jacobsen Gesten Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
83039 Thea Weirbach Gesten Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98109 Casper Roost Gesten Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
131758 Camilla Fischer Gesten Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
97473 David Kristensen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
98776 Oliver Nielsen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
99084 Mikkel Andersen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
100656 Per Andersen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
88217 Thomas Hansen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88217 Thomas Hansen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95453 Nikolaj Nielsen Gram Skytteforening J2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
97904 Anne-Sofie Segato Fischer Gesten Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
81604 Joan Hansen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
81604 Joan Hansen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
43262 H. C. Kjer Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
43262 H. C. Kjer Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
93692 Jacob Lund Gram Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
95454 Thomas H Midtgaard Gram Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
41698 Emil Nielsen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
39385 Henning Bangert Rødding Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
40286 Anders Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
40286 Anders Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
41492 Winni Secher Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
41492 Winni Secher Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
99521 Maja Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99521 Maja Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97676 Christian Novrup Bramming Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
97676 Christian Novrup Bramming Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
97663 Mikkel Rosenlund Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening BK4 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
96082 Poul Hansen Bramming Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
40594 Mads H. Henriksen Alslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
40594 Mads H. Henriksen Alslev Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
40567 Mikkel H. Henriksen Alslev Skytteforening UNG 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
40567 Mikkel H. Henriksen Alslev Skytteforening UNG 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
87734 Jannik Benedictus Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
87734 Jannik Benedictus Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97259 Lasse Rahbek Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97259 Lasse Rahbek Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99082 Rune Enemark Rødding Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
99085 Mathias Kjær Rødding Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
97262 Lucas Botteleth Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
97262 Lucas Botteleth Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
85881 Marianne Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
85881 Marianne Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
41363 Thomas Witting Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
41363 Thomas Witting Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98772 Tom Marquas Rødding Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
98777 Emil Nielsen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
41825 Theis Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
41825 Theis Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
95776 Erling Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
95776 Erling Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
83405 Jacob Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Andersen Gesten Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
40142 Knud Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
40142 Knud Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
40740 Benjamin Madsen Alslev Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
40740 Benjamin Madsen Alslev Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98241 Sara Jepsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98241 Sara Jepsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39702 Mathias Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39702 Mathias Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
40226 Frede Jacobsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
40226 Frede Jacobsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
87494 Preben Vonsild Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
87494 Preben Vonsild Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
41682 Jens Jørgen Madsen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
41684 Janus Nielsen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
93691 Mikkel Lund Gram Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
99981 Mads Nielsen Gram Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen