46 Gesten skydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
84700 Emil Vase Jepsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
83038 Simon Wallentin Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
92586 Oliver Høstgaard Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
98109 Casper Roost Gesten Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
92584 Michael Christensen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
91404 Casper Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
40286 Anders Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
85881 Marianne Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
91408 Majken Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
87562 Oliver Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
87494 Preben Vonsild Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97676 Christian Novrup Bramming Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
40064 Niels Jørgen Amorsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
131758 Camilla Fischer Gesten Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
95776 Erling Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
87879 Mathias Mortensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
95214 Dennis Haunsgaard Ølgod Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
40226 Frede Jacobsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94493 Liselotte Ferslev Lage Alslev Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
94496 Nikoline Lage Alslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
83405 Jacob Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
39810 Jonas Ingham Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 2 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
91585 Ann-Britt Overgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
85882 Mathias Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
94498 Emma Schelander Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
83948 Søren Luff Bennedsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
94505 Ditte Schmidt Poulsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88217 Thomas Hansen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
95388 Jeppe Westergaard Mathiesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87926 Henrik Friis Clausen Gesten Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87734 Jannik Benedictus Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
79555 Anders R. Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88276 Lise-Lotte Poulsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
97259 Lasse Rahbek Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
41825 Theis Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
98701 Ole Jacobsen Gesten Skytteforening ÅK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
40142 Knud Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
83047 Pernille Buch Gesten Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92841 Pernille Akselsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81603 Jacob Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen