45 Efterår / Vinterturnering 2010 -2011 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
97551 Preben Hansen Skads Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 4 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
97548 Richard Barlo Skads Skytteforening ÅK2 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
41470 Bent Andersen Holsted Skyttekreds 4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 215.0 215.0 Mesterskab
92650 Henning Hansen Gesten Skytteforening V2 212.0 212.0 Mesterskab
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
40035 Rasmus Jacobsen Bramming Skytteforening 4 231.0 231.0 Mesterskab
87377 Inga Poder Andreasen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
96749 Walter Beck- Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
40166 Jon S. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening JUN 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds 4 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
97546 Palle Mose Lund Skads Skytteforening ÅK2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
97545 Bent Linnet Skads Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
97430 Jess Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
94743 Marianne Helene Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 204.0 204.0 Mesterskab
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
41452 Freddy Holdensen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening 4 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
39098 Svend Å. Nielsen Outrup Skytteforening V2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
88830 Kim Johansson Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
40976 Erik Therkildsen Skads Skytteforening 4 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
38131 Tommy Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
41618 Anders Secher Brørup Skyttekreds V2 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
93104 Peter Beyer Outrup Skytteforening 4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
90528 Hans Jørgen Buhrkall Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK2 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
86779 Kim Jacobsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
92536 Denis Mehakovic Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41909 Keld T. Nielsen Outrup Skytteforening 1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
98347 René Riber Iversen Outrup Skytteforening 4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
41443 Jan Frandsen Holsted Skyttekreds 3 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds 3 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
89485 Kim Beck Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
98105 Kenneth Persson Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 203.0 203.0 Mesterskab
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen