Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
45 Efterår / Vinterturnering 2010 -2011 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Bramming Skytteforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
Helle Skytteforening
Holsted Skyttekreds
Outrup Skytteforening
Varde Skytteforening
Vejen/Skibelund Skf.
Ølgod Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
40015
Steve Lindhardt
Bramming Skytteforening
ÅKL
267.000
267.000
Mesterskab
40345
Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VET
283.000
283.000
Mesterskab
41920
Kaj Kastrup
Vejen/Skibelund Skf.
VET
260.000
260.000
Mesterskab
40622
Knud Erik Høgh
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VET
277.000
277.000
Mesterskab
39476
Bent Christensen
Varde Skytteforening
3
214.000
214.000
Mesterskab
41443
Jan Frandsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
2
272.000
272.000
Mesterskab
40479
Villy Nissen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VET
277.000
277.000
Mesterskab
41464
Carsten Qvist
Holsted Skyttekreds
3
238.000
238.000
Mesterskab
39048
Bjarne Fahnøe
Helle Skytteforening
2
274.000
274.000
Mesterskab
38320
Inger Marie Madsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
VET
271.000
271.000
Mesterskab
94499
Camilla Schelander Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK
290.000
290.000
Mesterskab
94505
Ditte Schmidt Poulsen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK
262.000
262.000
Mesterskab
94743
Marianne Helene Nielsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
ÅKL
230.000
230.000
Mesterskab
97430
Jess Nielsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
3
216.000
216.000
Mesterskab
40961
Hans Fram
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VET
263.000
263.000
Mesterskab
86779
Kim Jacobsen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
ÅKL
271.000
271.000
Mesterskab
38169
Peter Johannessen
Ølgod Skytteforening
ÅKL
251.000
251.000
Mesterskab
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
ÅKL
276.000
276.000
Mesterskab
38345
Flemming Nielsen Lorenzen
Varde Skytteforening
JUN
232.000
232.000
Mesterskab
39347
Jens Peter Sørensen
Varde Skytteforening
3
263.000
263.000
Mesterskab
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
3
271.000
271.000
Mesterskab
82832
Tina S.G. Christensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK
229.000
229.000
Mesterskab
93103
Kenneth Beyer
Outrup Skytteforening
BK
255.000
255.000
Mesterskab
38329
Heidi Overgaard Svendsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
ÅKL
257.000
257.000
Mesterskab
82437
Daniel F. Pedersen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
2
272.000
272.000
Mesterskab
41549
Knud Erik Höher
Brørup Skyttekreds
VET
237.000
237.000
Mesterskab
41561
Jesper K. Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
ÅKL
235.000
235.000
Mesterskab
41825
Theis Frandsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
95776
Erling Frandsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
ÅKL
245.000
245.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen