02012 Turnering E-V 2 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅKL 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
94502 Michael Frandsen Alslev Skytteforening BK 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
81541 Ken H. Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening BK 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub VET 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅKL 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅKL 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅKL 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
40567 Mikkel H. Henriksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UNG 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
102771 Tobias Mortensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅKL 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
38131 Tommy Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅKL 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening VET 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
105306 Frank Christensen Gesten Skytteforening 3 226.0 226.0 Mesterskab
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 3 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
102463 Henning Carstensen Helle Skytteforening 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds VET 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
104309 Hanne Madsen Grindsted Pistolklub ÅKL 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
40341 Hans Frahm Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
102106 Helle Bertelsen Tistrup Skytteforening BK 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
38631 Christiane Graversen Outrup Skytteforening ÅKL 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
ÅKL 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
94495 Benny Lage Alslev Skytteforening ÅKL 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
34157 Carl M Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub VET 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
104308 Ditte Meldgaard Grindsted Pistolklub ÅKL 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
94496 Nikoline Lage Alslev Skytteforening JUN 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
101997 Camilla Andersen Alslev Skytteforening ÅKL 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 3 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen