02012 Turnering E-V 2 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
107915 Kurt Jensen Helle Skytteforening 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
38505 Claus W. Hansen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
94743 Marianne Helene Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
99418 Jannik Christiansen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
94499 Camilla Schelander Hansen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. V1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
105306 Frank Christensen Gesten Skytteforening ÅK2 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
102442 Brian Poder Kloster Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
41492 Winni Secher Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds 4 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
102767 Lars Mortensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
104309 Hanne Madsen Grindsted Pistolklub ÅK2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
102123 Ulrik Moslund Skads Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
97546 Palle Mose Lund Skads Skytteforening ÅK1 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
97551 Preben Hansen Skads Skytteforening ÅK2 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
102463 Henning Carstensen Helle Skytteforening 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
38131 Tommy Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
40674 Jacob Kronbak Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub V1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
94505 Ditte Schmidt Poulsen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 4 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
99082 Rune Enemark Rødding Skytteforening BK 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
41618 Anders Secher Brørup Skyttekreds V2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK1 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
38594 Kenn Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening V2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
98777 Emil Nielsen Rødding Skytteforening BK 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
39924 Johnie Knudsen Helle Skytteforening 2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
89485 Kim Beck Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK1 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
34146 Frands Øhlenslager Kristensen Grindsted Pistolklub V2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
38534 Kent Krammer Skytteforeningen Vest V2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
102493 Finn Neimers Skytteforeningen Vest V2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
38767 Kurt Nielsen Skytteforeningen Vest V1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
97548 Richard Barlo Skads Skytteforening V2 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
83066 Dennis Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening JUN 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40341 Hans Frahm Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
105403 Svend Matzen Rødding Skytteforening BK 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
104308 Ditte Meldgaard Grindsted Pistolklub ÅK2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen