002412 Turnering E-V 3 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
VET 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 3 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
102771 Tobias Mortensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅKL 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
40567 Mikkel H. Henriksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UNG 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
81541 Ken H. Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening BK 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds VET 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅKL 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub VET 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 3 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅKL 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅKL 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VET 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
94502 Michael Frandsen Alslev Skytteforening BK 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening VET 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅKL 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Pistolklub 3 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
40339 Henning Brinch Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
38131 Tommy Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
39347 Jens Peter Sørensen Varde Skytteforening 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
ÅKL 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
98243 Line Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening BK 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅKL 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
94496 Nikoline Lage Alslev Skytteforening JUN 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
94495 Benny Lage Alslev Skytteforening ÅKL 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅKL 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening ÅKL 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅKL 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
40341 Hans Frahm Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
102106 Helle Bertelsen Tistrup Skytteforening BK 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
38631 Christiane Graversen Outrup Skytteforening ÅKL 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen