002412 Turnering E-V 3 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38699 Gunnar B. Poulsen Skytteforeningen Vest 4 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 4 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
72699 Simon Jacobsen Bramming Skytteforening 4 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
38534 Kent Krammer Skytteforeningen Vest V2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
107733 Noah Voldsgaard Brørup Skyttekreds BK 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
104308 Ditte Meldgaard Grindsted Pistolklub ÅK2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
102442 Brian Poder Kloster Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
107280 Simon Wagner Bjerrum Brørup Skyttekreds BK 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
107732 Emil Sengewald Brørup Skyttekreds BK 202.0 202.0 Hovedskydning
34146 Frands Øhlenslager Kristensen Grindsted Pistolklub V2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
97548 Richard Barlo Skads Skytteforening V2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
39098 Svend Å. Nielsen Outrup Skytteforening V1 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
102493 Finn Neimers Skytteforeningen Vest V2 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
38594 Kenn Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening V2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub V1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
107279 Magnus Nydahl Christensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK 202.0 202.0 Hovedskydning
101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
38131 Tommy Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
83066 Dennis Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening JUN 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
89485 Kim Beck Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
V1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
41618 Anders Secher Brørup Skyttekreds V2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
40339 Henning Brinch Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
109708 Lasse Sindal Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
89698 Henrik Petersen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
91401 Tommy Frost Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
41682 Jens Jørgen Madsen Rødding Skytteforening V1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Pistolklub 4 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
38767 Kurt Nielsen Skytteforeningen Vest V1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. V1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
41492 Winni Secher Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
106654 Gitte Iversen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
97851 Esben Lausted Gesten Skytteforening ÅK1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
97546 Palle Mose Lund Skads Skytteforening ÅK1 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
102123 Ulrik Moslund Skads Skytteforening ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
40567 Mikkel H. Henriksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UNG 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
4 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
99418 Jannik Christiansen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
38812 Allan Jensen Skytteforeningen Vest 3 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
96674 Dennis Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
102767 Lars Mortensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 206.0 206.0 Hovedskydning
40341 Hans Frahm Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
109707 Jannick Svejstrup Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
98777 Emil Nielsen Rødding Skytteforening BK 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
105403 Svend Matzen Rødding Skytteforening BK 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
99082 Rune Enemark Rødding Skytteforening BK 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen