002412 Turnering E-V 3 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105503 Sigurd Nilling Outrup Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90352 Jeanette Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92220 Mads Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97914 Søren Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109156 Nadia Rønning Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97431 Katrine Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104534 Nico Bangert Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102441 Mikkel Benjamin Poder Kloster Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41319 Jacob Nissen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83039 Thea Weirbach Gesten Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107076 Eline Benedictus Holsted Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105508 Mathias Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97819 Kim Bjørnskov Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
93098 Jens Bjørnskov Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
90543 Jesper Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107492 Hans Jørgen Larholm Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94744 Marianne Bang Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102765 Eva H. Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108791 Daniel Espersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103043 Amalie Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40499 Svend Åge Sørensen Varde Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UNG 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88912 René Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95776 Erling Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104392 Mikkel Nyland Matras Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109580 Victor Iversen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98241 Sara Jepsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101996 Endre Høiland Alslev Skytteforening 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
107006 Anne Birgitte Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107469 Christian Rossen Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
109145 Asbjørn Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
93097 Ole Bjørnskov Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99003 Laust D. Pultz-Hansen Varde Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98898 Anders Christiansen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103364 Anders Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101511 Malthe Aagaard Skjøth Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101512 Mads Peter Holst Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108787 Oscar Birtilid Outrup Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107493 Mathias G. Jensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102486 Nikolaj Tchueray Outrup Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
107495 Elisabeth E. Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
87920 Emil Hansen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109687 Mikkel Atzen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen