0100 Amtsturnering 200m 1. runde (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
16020 Vera Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 1 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
16554 Poul Nørgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
96455 Bjarke Abel Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
13651 Jørgen Brogård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
11005 Thomas Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening V1 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
95150 Peter Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 96.000 96.000 Mesterskab
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
13653 Jørgen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 129.000 129.000 Mesterskab
10735 Jørgen Hagen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 128.000 128.000 Mesterskab
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
16099 Fin Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 117.000 117.000 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
10616 Anne Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
10577 Eskil Aachmann Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
10573 Frank Eliasen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
95147 Villy Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
83585 Jonas Klitgaard Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
80779 Mathilde P. Kjæhr Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 119.000 119.000 Mesterskab
11120 Karl Kr. Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
11034 Per Bach Levorsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 129.000 129.000 Mesterskab
11008 Søren Otte Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 119.000 119.000 Mesterskab
14121 Anni Bissø Kildeberg Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
11178 Daniel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
10312 Bent Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
94153 Elona Bang Vestergård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
10984 Anne Mai Madsen Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen