01000 Turnering 15m pistol 2. runde (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
16943 Peter Bentsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
16813 Iben Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 3 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
17021 Linda Hougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
11999 Jens Jensen Års Skytteforening 3 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
15238 Kim Malik Kreutzmann Ulsted Skytteforening 3 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
15935 Henry Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VET 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
18337 Flemming Steen Sloth Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 288.0 288.0 Mesterskab
15674 Peer Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening 2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
14030 Klaus Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
14211 Peter Dyrskjøt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 JUN 212.0 212.0 Mesterskab
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅKL 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
80019 Muriel Nielsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
96546 Christina Kousholt Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening ÅKL 206.0 206.0 Mesterskab
16504 Erik Mark St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
16840 Bjarne Jørgensen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 3 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
15896 Jørn H. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
99023 Amalie Kjeldsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅKL 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
14770 Jacob Klærke Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
17166 Hanne Toft Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
10461 Peter Degn Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
94660 Emil Riis Wolfhagen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
71868 Torben Winther Års Skytteforening 3 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 292.0 292.0 Mesterskab
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 3 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
14427 Dan Poulsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
15298 Henning Mortensen Ulsted Skytteforening 3 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VET 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
15497 Brian H. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
15719 Jens Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
97553 Marie Thrane Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
15522 Henri Thimm Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
94231 Søren Thomsen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK 213.0 213.0 Mesterskab
90554 Lars Mathiasen Års Skytteforening 3 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
15983 Carsten Ullerup Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
15983 Carsten Ullerup Nørresundby Skytteforening 3 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
16568 Nicolaj Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
16099 Fin Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅKL 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
10602 Bo Bæk Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
10577 Eskil Aachmann Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
16277 Tom Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
10615 Anne Marie Aachmann Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
99022 Claus Kjeldsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
10613 Arne Emil Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
14780 Holger W. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
15650 Troels Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
15751 Allan Christensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen