01000 Turnering 15m pistol 2. runde (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
12981 Ejner Poulsen Støvring Skytteforening 2 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
12938 Jess Østergaard Støvring Skytteforening V2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
95060 Lars Klausen Sindal Skyttekreds 4 232.0 232.0 Mesterskab
10649 Bjarne Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds 4 213.0 213.0 Mesterskab
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
15517 Richardt Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
11999 Jens Jensen Års Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
15238 Kim Malik Kreutzmann Ulsted Skytteforening 3 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
10164 Harry Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 4 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
14365 Ivan Hjortshøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 V1 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
15504 Anton Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
12819 Morten Boll Støvring Skytteforening 4 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
16277 Tom Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
12855 Martin Justesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
14030 Klaus Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
14211 Peter Dyrskjøt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 JUN 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
17015 Mads Magnussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 4 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
17065 Kim Aagaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 4 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
95276 Christoffer Bagger Andersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
97888 Peter Bygum Larsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 203.0 203.0 Mesterskab
96546 Christina Kousholt Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening ÅK2 203.0 203.0 Mesterskab
99179 Ib Ejgil Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening 4 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 210.0 210.0 Mesterskab
85281 Torben Breindahl Hjørring Skytteforening 3 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
16308 Palle H. Petersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
16504 Erik Mark St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
10659 Tom Heidmann Sindal Skyttekreds 4 222.0 222.0 Mesterskab
12916 Karl Emil Olsen Støvring Skytteforening V2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
13030 Brian Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
97878 Mogens Kornbæck Johannesen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 210.0 210.0 Mesterskab
98360 Henrik Valentin Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 210.0 210.0 Mesterskab
12397 Leif Ellegaard Nielsen Års Skytteforening V2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening V1 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
14571 Peter Rølby Nørresundby Skytteforening 1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening V2 227.0 227.0 Mesterskab
10105 Per Knudsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
10165 Hans Elfstrøm Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 208.0 208.0 Mesterskab
13442 Flemming Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
14770 Jacob Klærke Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
14862 Bjørn Meldgaard Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
16542 Villy Nedergaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
16559 Per Henrik Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 4 210.0 210.0 Mesterskab
16800 John Raaby Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
16860 Ulrik Birkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
10318 Djon Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
10602 Bo Bæk Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
92324 Mikael B. Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
93969 Kasper Romedahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds JUN 201.0 201.0 Mesterskab
83231 Katrine K. Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
11094 Lars Peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening 1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
94660 Emil Riis Wolfhagen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
86413 Tony Schultz Skørping Skytteforening V1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 229.0 229.0 Mesterskab
82446 Aksel Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 288.0 288.0 Mesterskab
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 3 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 3 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
17213 Dan Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 4 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
95488 Henrik Braun Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 4 218.0 218.0 Mesterskab
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
14427 Dan Poulsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
15298 Henning Mortensen Ulsted Skytteforening 3 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
15497 Brian H. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
15719 Jens Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
15751 Allan Christensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
15650 Troels Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 4 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
14780 Holger W. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
14322 Kenn Eskildsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 V1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 V2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
14525 Svend Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 V1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
14721 Jørn Søbygge Nørresundby Skytteforening V1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
14754 Jens Ove Horsted Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 V1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
16574 Michael K. Frederiksen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 4 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
80018 Lars Zimmer Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
94231 Søren Thomsen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK 206.0 206.0 Mesterskab
10500 Martin Løth Lysdal Hjørring Skytteforening 1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 227.0 227.0 Mesterskab
16281 Thomas Clausen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 3 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
16383 Allan Simonsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
10695 Mogens Sørensen Sindal Skyttekreds 2 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
86414 Hannelore Schultz Skørping Skytteforening V2 210.0 210.0 Mesterskab
92916 Lasse Zangenberg Eriksen Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
12802 Ove Søndergaard Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 232.0 232.0 Mesterskab
12894 Kristian Mølgaard Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
12977 Esben Boll Støvring Skytteforening 4 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
13104 Niels Riise Støvring Skytteforening 4 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
80458 Bo Bergstrøm Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
91287 Michael Skølvad Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
97880 Kenneth Valentin Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
97881 Dennis Johannesen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
97882 Christian Viggo Bønnerup Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
90554 Lars Mathiasen Års Skytteforening 4 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
13122 Kim Nielsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
14851 Carsten Hansen Nørresundby Skytteforening 2 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
15983 Carsten Ullerup Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
15796 Peter Simonsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
97723 Peer Frost Olesen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 4 221.0 221.0 Mesterskab
12844 Michael Steffensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 4 229.0 229.0 Mesterskab
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
15062 Thomas Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
15088 Jette Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
16181 Bjarne D. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
16415 Per Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
16424 Ole Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
84830 Lars C. Larsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
10789 Alex Lauritsen Sindal Skyttekreds 3 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
10723 Kristian Heidemann Sindal Skyttekreds UNG 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
89287 Martin Sonne Hjørring Skytteforening 3 230.0 230.0 Mesterskab
15522 Henri Thimm Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
10613 Arne Emil Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
11033 Per Ørbech Petersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
16046 Otto Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 2 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
71868 Torben Winther Års Skytteforening 4 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
17166 Hanne Toft Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
17093 Jørgen Jørgensen Nørresundby Skytteforening V1 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
93569 Hans Mathiasen Års Skytteforening V2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
13078 Torben Bak Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
94825 Frank Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
94232 Anders Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 4 221.0 221.0 Mesterskab
15919 Jeppe Pilgaard Brix Hjallerup Skytteforening ÅK2 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
15744 Bente Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening ÅK1 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
15674 Peer Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
18337 Flemming Steen Sloth Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
15935 Henry Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
16943 Peter Bentsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
16568 Nicolaj Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 4 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
16783 Kim Lammert Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
17165 Hans Held Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
85842 John Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 4 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
91882 Torben Rasmussen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen