01531 DFB Aalborg 15m riffelstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
12981 Ejner Poulsen Støvring Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
12981 Ejner Poulsen Støvring Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
97291 Per Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96219 Lauge Larsen Støvring Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
97879 Mette Opal Lykkegaard Støvring Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
12938 Jess Østergaard Støvring Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97878 Mogens Kornbæck Johannesen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
83425 Mark B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
11763 Signe Christiansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97877 Tim Sørensen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
93353 Hans Jacobsen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
12847 Mia Jensen Støvring Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
12659 Rene Mølholm Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
12658 René Tuure Støvring Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97543 Christian Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
12916 Karl Emil Olsen Støvring Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
13030 Brian Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
82584 Jes Max Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
84243 Max B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
84242 Martin B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
12090 Catrine Larsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Løkken og Omegns Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
12772 Sebastian Søndergaard Støvring Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
12894 Kristian Mølgaard Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
12751 Søren Conradsen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
12714 Bodil Mølholm Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
16618 Charlotte Steen Johansen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
12919 Kaja Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
12977 Esben Boll Støvring Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
98252 Thorsten Lindholm Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
93572 Lotte Andersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97891 Anna Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
13000 Daniel Mølgaard Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
16345 Jimi Andersen Støvring Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
16374 Bjørn Andersen Støvring Skytteforening 3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23109 Keld Hytting Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
99343 Allan Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
92162 Kristian Svendsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
17236 Bjarne Heidelbach Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99973 Mads Opal Lykkegaard Støvring Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17163 Hans Jørgen Madsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
99447 Freddy Andersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
17095 Jørgen Aaen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88334 Jane Bonde Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
100083 David Møller Hansen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
98247 Lone Andersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
90670 Jan Laursen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
100084 Prasad D. Chougule Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
98450 Isabell Bjørnlund Eliasen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
12819 Morten Boll Støvring Skytteforening 3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
100082 Mathias B. Larsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
94717 Thomas Serup Hautopp Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
14824 Egon Elnef Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
17026 Leif Zinck Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
12802 Ove Søndergaard Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100085 August Carl Hausting Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
11762 Simon Larsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
99019 Charlotte Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97890 Eva Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Løkken og Omegns Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
85283 Oliver M. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99970 Jesper S. Hautopp Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
80458 Bo Bergstrøm Støvring Skytteforening 3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
12816 Nanna Conradsen Støvring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100086 Jeppe Troelsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
86150 Simon K. Mütze Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95012 Hans Jørgen Mølholm Støvring Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
16608 Frank Mølholm Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
93352 Jonas Jacobsen Støvring Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
82585 Mikkel Max Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94235 Laura Bilstrup Støvring Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
97544 Esben Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
96218 Martin Opal Lykkegaard Støvring Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
11802 Patrick B. Eliasen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
97881 Dennis Johannesen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
11765 Sebastian Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99972 Casper Hirsch Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
16754 Mogens K. Pedersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
12774 Sara Jensen Støvring Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
98049 Emili H. Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen