89 Turnering 1 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38554 Rene Iversen Outrup Skytteforening 4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. V1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
42029 Allan Jessen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
41199 Jan Udh Kristensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
89485 Kim Beck Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
94499 Camilla Schelander Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening 4 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
101808 Bjarne Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
40521 Poul Erik Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
39467 Bjarne Andreasen Varde Skytteforening V2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
38699 Gunnar B. Poulsen Skytteforeningen Vest 4 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
38767 Kurt Nielsen Skytteforeningen Vest V2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
94743 Marianne Helene Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
99418 Jannik Christiansen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
40421 Kaj Bornhøft Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
39098 Svend Å. Nielsen Outrup Skytteforening V1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
38131 Tommy Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
102123 Ulrik Moslund Alslev Skytteforening V2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
97548 Richard Barlo Skads Skytteforening V2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
40525 Peter M. Hansen Alslev Skytteforening 4 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening ÅK2 206.0 206.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 4 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
102463 Henning Carstensen Helle Skytteforening 4 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
96082 Poul Hansen Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds 4 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
41492 Winni Secher Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102493 Finn Neimers Skytteforeningen Vest 4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
38561 Ole Halgård Jensen Outrup Skytteforening V2 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
41549 Knud Erik Höher Brørup Skyttekreds V2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
97546 Palle Mose Lund Skads Skytteforening ÅK1 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
97551 Preben Hansen Skads Skytteforening ÅK2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
41618 Anders Secher Brørup Skyttekreds V2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
96674 Dennis Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
102492 Jacob Junker Skytteforeningen Vest 4 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
38594 Kenn Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening V2 203.0 203.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen