89 Turnering 1 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
38520 Bent Bergsang Tistrup Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
83038 Simon Wallentin Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Alslev Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40100 Michael Christensen Bramming Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39702 Mathias Christensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101807 Loke Jordt Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90352 Jeanette Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102765 Eva H. Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
97819 Kim Bjørnskov Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
97432 Nelli Jackobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
93098 Jens Bjørnskov Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
90543 Jesper Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
38189 Morten Christensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 76.0 76.0 Hovedskydning
102157 Ida Schelander Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101430 Sander Frausing Mortensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102812 Anders Granrud Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102348 Patrick Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39773 Monika Jøns Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101306 John Mathiesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87879 Mathias Mortensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
92586 Oliver Høstgaard Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
92587 Emily Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102505 Patrick Eg Larsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
97151 Andreas Rasmussen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
97904 Anne-Sofie Segato Fischer Gesten Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
97616 Noah Høstgaard Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
102786 Evan Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
102788 Anders Hebsgaard Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
101846 Frederik Mogensen Varde Skytteforening BK3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
102349 Emil Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
86480 Susanne Gissel Christensen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101354 Benjamin Beck Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
83039 Thea Weirbach Gesten Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41319 Jacob Nissen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
82853 Jonas Hansen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
97905 Mads Egert Pedersen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
98693 Aleks Ottesen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97259 Lasse Rahbek Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97262 Lucas Botteleth Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
95656 Michelle Ley Stokholm Alslev Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96851 Pernille Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Varde Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Varde Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102775 Anita M. Christensen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
95776 Erling Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101810 Cille Ballegaard Frederiksen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
93097 Ole Bjørnskov Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
102773 Mikkel Mortensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
79555 Anders R. Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94595 Danielle Ley Stokholm Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88912 René Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101511 Malthe Aagaard Skjøth Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
101512 Mads Peter Holst Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
41957 Evald Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. V2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87562 Oliver Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
87567 Lasse Hansen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102486 Nikolaj Tchueray Outrup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen