00712 Landsdelsskydning (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33643 Finn Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
33643 Finn Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
101504 Nanna Silber Ribe Skyttekreds BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
101504 Nanna Silber Ribe Skyttekreds BK 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
103356 Per Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
103356 Per Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
39146 Preben Nielsen Varde Skytteforening 3 118.0 118.0 Hovedskydning
39146 Preben Nielsen Varde Skytteforening 3 119.0 119.0 Mesterskab
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 3 116.0 116.0 Mesterskab
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 3 121.0 121.0 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening BK 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen