Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
00712 Landsdelsskydning (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Bramming Skytteforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Helle Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Varde Skytteforening
Ølgod Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
39476
Bent Christensen
Varde Skytteforening
3
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
39476
Bent Christensen
Varde Skytteforening
3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
85295
Chris Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
UNG
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
85295
Chris Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
UNG
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
39706
Lars Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
39706
Lars Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
101504
Nanna Silber
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
101504
Nanna Silber
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
40740
Benjamin Madsen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
J1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
40740
Benjamin Madsen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
40594
Mads H. Henriksen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
J1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
40594
Mads H. Henriksen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
J1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
40567
Mikkel H. Henriksen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
UNG
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
40567
Mikkel H. Henriksen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
UNG
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
101307
Carsten Witt
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
101307
Carsten Witt
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
91970
Thomas Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
91970
Thomas Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39795
Lene Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
39795
Lene Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
39769
Morten Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39769
Morten Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
39087
Thomas Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
88794
Jens Kr. Olesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
88794
Jens Kr. Olesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
UNG
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
UNG
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
39087
Thomas Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
94500
Maja Bjerregaard
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
40522
Poul Jørgensen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
40522
Poul Jørgensen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
87304
Sanne Knudsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
87304
Sanne Knudsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
94500
Maja Bjerregaard
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
94595
Danielle Ley Stokholm
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
43006
Esben Egeskov Jakobsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
43006
Esben Egeskov Jakobsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
39981
Villy Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
39981
Villy Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
41245
Charlotte Dahl
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
41245
Charlotte Dahl
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
94595
Danielle Ley Stokholm
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
87305
Nicklas Roust Wind
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
103478
Rikke Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
103478
Rikke Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
87305
Nicklas Roust Wind
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
98903
Troels Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
98903
Troels Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
103367
Mads Thestrup Bertelsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
103367
Mads Thestrup Bertelsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
41526
Mogens Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
V2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
41526
Mogens Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
V2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
40100
Michael Christensen
Bramming Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
40100
Michael Christensen
Bramming Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
102807
Tina Andersen Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
102807
Tina Andersen Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
3
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Brørup Skyttekreds
V1
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Brørup Skyttekreds
V1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
33643
Finn Pedersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
33643
Finn Pedersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
103364
Anders Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
103364
Anders Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
93185
Jimmi Thovtrup
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
93185
Jimmi Thovtrup
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
95036
Marcel Wolfgang
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
95388
Jeppe Westergaard Mathiesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
95388
Jeppe Westergaard Mathiesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
104534
Nico Bangert
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
104534
Nico Bangert
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
38516
Carina Damkier Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
J1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
38516
Carina Damkier Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
102806
Søren Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
102806
Søren Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
81644
Jens Holmgaard Nissen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
81644
Jens Holmgaard Nissen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
95036
Marcel Wolfgang
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
95037
Jacob H. Jørgensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
95037
Jacob H. Jørgensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
86388
Daniel Q Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
86388
Daniel Q Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen