00712 Landsdelsskydning (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33643 Finn Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33643 Finn Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
40567 Mikkel H. Henriksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
40567 Mikkel H. Henriksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
40594 Mads H. Henriksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40594 Mads H. Henriksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40100 Michael Christensen Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40100 Michael Christensen Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
40522 Poul Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
40522 Poul Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104534 Nico Bangert Helle Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101504 Nanna Silber Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
101504 Nanna Silber Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40740 Benjamin Madsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
40740 Benjamin Madsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104534 Nico Bangert Helle Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101307 Carsten Witt Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101307 Carsten Witt Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
95388 Jeppe Westergaard Mathiesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94595 Danielle Ley Stokholm Alslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94595 Danielle Ley Stokholm Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86388 Daniel Q Schack Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86388 Daniel Q Schack Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95388 Jeppe Westergaard Mathiesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103364 Anders Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103364 Anders Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen