20 Røddingskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
V3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
41872 Mikkel Secher Brørup Skyttekreds 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
94818 Jørgen Madsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
85882 Mathias Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
84700 Emil Vase Jepsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
91404 Casper Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
40567 Mikkel H. Henriksen Alslev Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
40594 Mads H. Henriksen Alslev Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
41492 Winni Secher Brørup Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
39385 Henning Bangert Rødding Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
85941 Daniel Mogensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
94102 Bjarke Carstensen Rødding Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
92829 Sarah Hansen Gram Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
42325 Lene Olsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
42143 Mette Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
42156 Lars Andersen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
83655 Karsten J. Hansen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
87883 Thomas Eckhaus Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
92854 Niclas Zedler Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
39702 Mathias Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
80985 Jakob Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
42128 Peter Ebsen Toftlund Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
83653 Oliver Aaboe Rasmussen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88650 Jens Ole Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
87753 Anders Boch Gram Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
79555 Anders R. Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
88204 Bonnie Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
95388 Jeppe Westergaard Mathiesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
40740 Benjamin Madsen Alslev Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
85881 Marianne Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
87734 Jannik Benedictus Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
39984 Vanda Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
40142 Knud Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
40226 Frede Jacobsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
40228 Erna Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
87562 Oliver Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
42270 Grethe Pedersen Gram Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
93550 Per Rosenkilde-Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
93551 Sanne Rosenkilde-Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
42200 Daniel Ebsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
81387 Jonas Ebsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
86873 Amanda Aaboe Rasmussen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
91059 Mike Langholz Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
92416 Daniel M. Sommerlund Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
39548 Preben Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
39582 Maria Bang Sparta Idrætsforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen