56 Turnering (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
96749 Walter Beck- Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds 4 229.000 229.000 Mesterskab
41618 Anders Secher Brørup Skyttekreds V2 247.000 247.000 Mesterskab
40027 Sigurd Schmidt Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 240.000 240.000 Mesterskab
97822 Anders Horsbøl Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
41349 Sanne Nørlund Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds UNG 238.000 238.000 Mesterskab
97548 Richard Barlo Skads Skytteforening ÅK2 241.000 241.000 Mesterskab
39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening ÅK2 214.000 214.000 Mesterskab
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK1 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
94743 Marianne Helene Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 229.000 229.000 Mesterskab
39504 Allan Nørgaard Varde Skytteforening 4 214.000 214.000 Mesterskab
91401 Tommy Frost Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK2 243.000 243.000 Mesterskab
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 286.000 286.000 Mesterskab
40430 Jens Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
98347 René Riber Iversen Outrup Skytteforening 4 221.000 221.000 Mesterskab
39098 Svend Å. Nielsen Outrup Skytteforening V1 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
90528 Hans Jørgen Buhrkall Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK2 223.000 223.000 Mesterskab
40358 Søren Hedegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
97851 Esben Lausted Gesten Skytteforening ÅK1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
92650 Henning Hansen Gesten Skytteforening V2 221.000 221.000 Mesterskab
99418 Jannik Christiansen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
98346 Per Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 222.000 222.000 Mesterskab
97551 Preben Hansen Skads Skytteforening ÅK2 241.000 241.000 Mesterskab
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK1 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK1 250.000 250.000 Mesterskab
89485 Kim Beck Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
38254 Lars Bjerge Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK1 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening 4 229.000 229.000 Mesterskab
98345 Sonja Olesen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 236.000 236.000 Mesterskab
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. V1 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds 3 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 1 293.000 293.000 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 3 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
40483 Tor Hasselgren Esbjerg Skyttekreds 4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
40421 Kaj Bornhøft Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
94499 Camilla Schelander Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 242.000 242.000 Mesterskab
102123 Ulrik Moslund Alslev Skytteforening V2 205.000 205.000 Mesterskab
97545 Bent Linnet Skads Skytteforening V2 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
38131 Tommy Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
97546 Palle Mose Lund Skads Skytteforening ÅK2 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen