003013 Landsdelsskydning (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
85882 Mathias Bramming Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
85882 Mathias Bramming Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
91585 Ann-Britt Overgaard Ribe Skyttekreds 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
91585 Ann-Britt Overgaard Ribe Skyttekreds 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
V2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92587 Emily Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92587 Emily Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
94502 Michael Frandsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94502 Michael Frandsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104534 Nico Bangert Helle Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104534 Nico Bangert Helle Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
92220 Mads Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92220 Mads Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
110593 Jette Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
110593 Jette Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
79555 Anders R. Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
79555 Anders R. Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109527 Simon Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
109527 Simon Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34028 Egon Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
34028 Egon Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds 3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83414 Tobias W. Hansen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
83414 Tobias W. Hansen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39971 Jesper Bramming Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98898 Anders Christiansen Helle Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98898 Anders Christiansen Helle Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
103364 Anders Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103364 Anders Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
39971 Jesper Bramming Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107769 Rasmus Grambow Alslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107769 Rasmus Grambow Alslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111042 Nikoline Storgaard- Brodersen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
111042 Nikoline Storgaard- Brodersen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110499 Emil B. Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
110499 Emil B. Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen