Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
0024 Storeskydedag Ribe (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Helle Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
39087
Thomas Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
39087
Thomas Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
UNG
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
UNG
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
102806
Søren Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
102806
Søren Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
102807
Tina Andersen Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
102807
Tina Andersen Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
39706
Lars Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
39706
Lars Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
39769
Morten Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
39769
Morten Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
39534
Sarah Brylle
Ribe Skyttekreds
UNG
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
39534
Sarah Brylle
Ribe Skyttekreds
UNG
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
39825
Jens Laursen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
39825
Jens Laursen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
43006
Esben Egeskov Jakobsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
43006
Esben Egeskov Jakobsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
91970
Thomas Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
91970
Thomas Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
105825
Manfred Meier
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
105825
Manfred Meier
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
106270
Kasper Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
106270
Kasper Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
108536
Carsten Wiese
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
108536
Carsten Wiese
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
109523
Kasper Johannsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
109523
Kasper Johannsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
111040
Lea Legaard Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
111040
Lea Legaard Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
111042
Nikoline Storgaard- Brodersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
111042
Nikoline Storgaard- Brodersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
87305
Nicklas Roust Wind
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
87305
Nicklas Roust Wind
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
87304
Sanne Knudsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
87304
Sanne Knudsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
69466
Helle Kirstine Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
69466
Helle Kirstine Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
39792
Lotte Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
UNG
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
39792
Lotte Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
UNG
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
101689
Hans Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
101689
Hans Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
103478
Rikke Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
103478
Rikke Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
107785
Tobias Storgaard Brodersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
161.000
161.000
Mesterskab
107785
Tobias Storgaard Brodersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
108532
Daniel Roth Wiese
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
108533
Niclas Roth Wiese
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
108533
Niclas Roth Wiese
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
108535
Ann Roth Wiese
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
109522
Tobias Damkær
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
109525
Sebastian Schnoor Jørgensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
111041
Mikkel Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
111434
Patrick Christian Schmidt
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen